TabuľkaVI. liga D U19 ObFZ NZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Veľký Kýr 22 17 1 4 113:32 52 13 19 0
2 OFK Kolta 22 17 1 4 87:29 52 12 19 0
3 FK Slovan Rastislavice 22 16 2 4 102:30 50 11 17 0
4 Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa 22 15 1 6 114:40 46 10 13 0
5 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 22 13 1 8 136:52 40 9 7 0
6 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 22 11 2 9 67:61 35 8 2 0
7 OŠK Lipová 22 11 2 9 105:63 35 7 2 0
8 OTJ Palárikovo 22 7 2 13 62:116 23 6 -10 0
9 ŠK-Sokol Jasová 22 7 2 13 57:106 23 5 -10 0
10 OFK Hul 22 4 3 15 69:71 15 4 -18 0
11 ŠK Andovce 22 3 1 18 27:148 10 3 -23 0
12 TJ SOKOL Gbelce 22 2 0 20 16:159 6 2 -27 0
13 ŠK Termál Podhájska (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FC Veľký Kýr
16.06.2017 17:30
2 : 1
FK Slovan Rastislavice
16.06.2017 17:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Rastislavice
11.06.2017 14:30
3 : 1
OŠK Dolný Ohaj
11.06.2017 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK-Sokol Jasová
04.06.2017 14:30
1 : 6
FK Slovan Rastislavice
04.06.2017 14:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Rastislavice
27.05.2017 17:00
11 : 0
ŠK Andovce
27.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ SOKOL Gbelce
21.05.2017 14:00
0 : 9
FK Slovan Rastislavice
21.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Rastislavice
12.05.2017 17:30
6 : 3
OFK Kolta
12.05.2017 17:30    Ukončený
ŠK Termál Podhájska
(odstúpené)
06.05.2017 16:30
1 : 4
FK Slovan Rastislavice
06.05.2017 16:30    
FK Slovan Rastislavice
29.04.2017 16:00
6 : 2
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
29.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
22.04.2017 16:00
1 : 4
FK Slovan Rastislavice
22.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Rastislavice
15.04.2017 15:30
0 : 0
15.04.2017 15:30    
0
FK Slovan Rastislavice
08.04.2017 15:30
1 : 1
OTJ Palárikovo
08.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Lipová
02.04.2017 13:00
4 : 2
FK Slovan Rastislavice
02.04.2017 13:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Rastislavice
25.03.2017 15:00
2 : 0
OFK Hul
25.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Rastislavice
29.10.2016 14:00
2 : 0
FC Veľký Kýr
29.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Dolný Ohaj
22.10.2016 14:00
3 : 5
FK Slovan Rastislavice
22.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Rastislavice
15.10.2016 14:00
3 : 1
ŠK-Sokol Jasová
15.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Andovce
08.10.2016 14:30
1 : 3
FK Slovan Rastislavice
08.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Rastislavice
01.10.2016 14:30
11 : 0
TJ SOKOL Gbelce
01.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
OFK Kolta
24.09.2016 15:30
2 : 0
FK Slovan Rastislavice
24.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Rastislavice
17.09.2016 15:30
5 : 0
ŠK Termál Podhájska
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
10.09.2016 16:00
1 : 4
FK Slovan Rastislavice
10.09.2016 16:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Rastislavice
03.09.2016 16:00
5 : 2
Obecný futbalový klub OFK Maňa
03.09.2016 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Hul
01.09.2016 16:00
1 : 1
FK Slovan Rastislavice
01.09.2016 16:00    Ukončený
28.08.2016 17:00
0 : 0
FK Slovan Rastislavice
28.08.2016 17:00    
0
OTJ Palárikovo
20.08.2016 10:30
2 : 1
FK Slovan Rastislavice
20.08.2016 10:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Rastislavice
12.08.2016 18:00
7 : 1
OŠK Lipová
12.08.2016 18:00    Ukončený
Správy